0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

class f cable Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on class f cable for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 83 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A1M

      Regular Price: $89.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    2. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A2M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $52.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    3. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $108.00

      Special Price: $55.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $118.00

      Special Price: $66.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 7-Meter, Active | SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 7-Meter, Active | SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A7M

      Regular Price: $128.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG28 Learn More
    6. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 10-Meter, Active | SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 10-Meter, Active | SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M

      Regular Price: $148.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG28 Learn More
    7. QLA2342

      QLA2342

      SKU: QLA2342
      $92.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
      $95.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LSI SAS 9211-4i

      LSI SAS 9211-4i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-4i
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9211-4i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 83 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read class f cable Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection class f cable Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful class f cable reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of class f cable reviews. Our class f cable reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion