0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cl to ml Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on cl to ml for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. AE311A

      AE311A

      SKU: AE311A
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      HP FC1142SR 4Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SKU: AXS15-192-40

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    4. AE312A

      AE312A

      SKU: AE312A
      $265.00

      Out of stock

      HP FC1242SR 4Gb 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (AE312A)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

      SKU: AXF15-192-40

      Regular Price: $527.00

      Special Price: $289.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. LPe1150-E

      LPe1150-E

      SKU: LPe1150-E
      $410.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SKU: AXS15-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,273.00

      Special Price: $459.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More
    8. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

      Regular Price: $1,055.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    9. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

      SKU: AXF15-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. AK344A

      AK344A

      SKU: AK344A
      $556.00

      Out of stock

      HP 81Q 8Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (AK344A)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read cl to ml Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection cl to ml Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful cl to ml reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of cl to ml reviews. Our cl to ml reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion