0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

city in pa Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on city in pa for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      SKU: WGC4-E0507

      ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
      ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
      ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
      ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
    5. 1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

      1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

      SKU: QExtender-Chassis-1U
      $50.00

      ● 1U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with QSFP+ Extender (CVT-OEO-Q/4S0C or CVT-OEO-Q/4S1C)
      ● Max capacity: 2x QSFP+ Extender

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More
    7. 1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      SKU: MPO-Chassis-1U

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      ● 1U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:5 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8. 2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      SKU: MPO-Chassis-2U

      Regular Price: $150.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 2U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:12 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-5MPOBOX05

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $430.00

      Special Price: $359.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $490.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read city in pa Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection city in pa Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful city in pa reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of city in pa reviews. Our city in pa reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion