0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cisco infiniband Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on cisco infiniband for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
    $59.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P5M
    $89.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: Cisco CAB-INF-28G-5, Belkin CX4-5M, QLogic 7104-5M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  5. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-CSR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $164.50

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  9. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  10. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read cisco infiniband Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection cisco infiniband Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful cisco infiniband reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of cisco infiniband reviews. Our cisco infiniband reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion