0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LR

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module reviews. Our cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion