0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

channel 29 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on channel 29 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More
    2. CAB-ZQP-4ZSP-P3M

      100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/4ZSP-P3M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    3. For Mellanox MCP7F00-A003, Mellanox passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3m, 28 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP7F00-A003, Mellanox passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3m, 28 AWG

      SKU: MCP7F00-A003

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP7F00-A003
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. 100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/2ZQP-P3M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      Learn More
    5. /

      For Dell 470-ABQB, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-3m

      SKU: 470-ABQB

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ●For Dell 470-ABQB
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable , industry-standard QSFP28 to four SFP28 passive copper cable, 3m

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable , industry-standard QSFP28 to four SFP28 passive copper cable, 3m

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-3

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-3
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. CAB-ZQP-4ZSP-P3M

      For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 3 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M , QSFP28<->4*SFP28, passive, 3m

      For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M , QSFP28<->4*SFP28, passive, 3m

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $199.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read channel 29 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection channel 29 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful channel 29 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of channel 29 reviews. Our channel 29 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion