0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

bidi sfp+ 10gbase-LR Tx1330 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on bidi sfp+ 10gbase-LR Tx1330 for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  2. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read bidi sfp+ 10gbase-LR Tx1330 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection bidi sfp+ 10gbase-LR Tx1330 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful bidi sfp+ 10gbase-LR Tx1330 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of bidi sfp+ 10gbase-LR Tx1330 reviews. Our bidi sfp+ 10gbase-LR Tx1330 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion