0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

as 239 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on as 239 for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MiniSAS Y Cable ,3-Meter

    MiniSAS Y Cable ,3-Meter

    SKU: SAS (SFF-8088) to (2) SAS (SFF-8088) Y Cable03
    $239.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  3. For Arista, QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP+ Optic, up to 10km over duplex SMF

    For Arista, QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP+ Optic, up to 10km over duplex SMF

    SKU: QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● For Arista QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  5. For Juniper, JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4, compatible QSFP+ module 40GBASE-LR4, 40-Gigabit Ethernet pluggable, 1310 nm for up to 10 km on SMF

    For Juniper, JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4, compatible QSFP+ module 40GBASE-LR4, 40-Gigabit Ethernet pluggable, 1310 nm for up to 10 km on SMF

    SKU: JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● For Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

    SKU: QSFP-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read as 239 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection as 239 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful as 239 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of as 239 reviews. Our as 239 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion