0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

aoc inc Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on aoc inc for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM
    Learn More
  4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $82.99

    Special Price: $65.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
    $75.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
    $105.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
    $199.99

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  8. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read aoc inc Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection aoc inc Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful aoc inc reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of aoc inc reviews. Our aoc inc reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion