0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

aoc china Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on aoc china for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      SKU: 10315

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Extreme 10315
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      $149.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      ● 5-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 10M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 10M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 15M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 15M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M

      Regular Price: $234.99

      Special Price: $159.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M
      ● 15-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC20M

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M
      ● 20-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

      For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

      SKU: 10316

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● For Extreme 10316
      ● 20-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M
      ● 20-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 50M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 50M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M
      $259.99

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M
      ● 50-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read aoc china Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection aoc china Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful aoc china reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of aoc china reviews. Our aoc china reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion