0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

aoc 23 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on aoc 23 for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 15M

    For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 15M

    SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M

    Regular Price: $234.99

    Special Price: $159.00

    ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M
    ● 15-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-15M

    Regular Price: $234.99

    Special Price: $159.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M
    $234.99

    ● 15-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read aoc 23 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection aoc 23 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful aoc 23 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of aoc 23 reviews. Our aoc 23 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion