0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

adi connectors Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on adi connectors for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. Cisco CAB-OCT-232-MT 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male RS232/V.24 DTE Connectors

      Cisco CAB-OCT-232-MT 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male RS232/V.24 DTE Connectors

      SKU: CAB-OCT-232-MT
      $87.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors

      Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors

      SKU: CAB-OCT-X21-FC
      $87.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

      Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

      SKU: CAB-OCT-232-FC
      $87.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-MT 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male X21 DTE Connectors

      Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-MT 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male X21 DTE Connectors

      SKU: CAB-OCT-X21-MT
      $87.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. Cisco CAB-OCT-V35-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V.35 DCE Connectors

      Cisco CAB-OCT-V35-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V.35 DCE Connectors

      SKU: CAB-OCT-V35-FC
      $99.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. Cisco CAB-OCT-V35-MT 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01

      Cisco CAB-OCT-V35-MT 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01

      SKU: CAB-OCT-V35-MT
      $99.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read adi connectors Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection adi connectors Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful adi connectors reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of adi connectors reviews. Our adi connectors reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion