0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

active ip connections Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on active ip connections for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A1M

    Regular Price: $146.00

    Special Price: $139.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A2M
    $149.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A3M

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $149.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $179.00

    Special Price: $159.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A4M
    $171.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A6M
    $188.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A7M
    $195.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. FH590

    FH590

    SKU: FH590
    $403.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB single channel PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. FF340, Dell 8GB HBA

    FF340

    SKU: FF340
    $527.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB dual channel PCI-E Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read active ip connections Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection active ip connections Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful active ip connections reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of active ip connections reviews. Our active ip connections reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion