0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

active brea ca Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on active brea ca for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 10-Meter

    100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q44S-010

    Regular Price: $720.00

    Special Price: $450.00

    ●10-Meter100G QSFP28
    ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ●Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ●EEPROM

    ●10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read active brea ca Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection active brea ca Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful active brea ca reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of active brea ca reviews. Our active brea ca reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion