0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

acom 1000 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on acom 1000 for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPSR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPLR

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read acom 1000 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection acom 1000 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful acom 1000 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of acom 1000 reviews. Our acom 1000 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion