0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

acc ged Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on acc ged for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

    SKU: WG-T-506

    Regular Price: $94.80

    Special Price: $79.00

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    SKU: QSFP28-IR4-PSM

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,599.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read acc ged Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection acc ged Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful acc ged reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of acc ged reviews. Our acc ged reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion