0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

acc channel 19 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on acc channel 19 for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 10-Meter

    External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 10-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8644-P10M

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
  2. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $599.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  6. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read acc channel 19 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection acc channel 19 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful acc channel 19 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of acc channel 19 reviews. Our acc channel 19 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion