0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

a la mode log in Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on a la mode log in for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $23.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
      $51.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    6. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    8. QLA2340

      QLA2340

      SKU: QLA2340
      $67.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Single-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. WG-LSI-2008-8I/SAS9211-8i

      SAS9211-8I 8PORT Int 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

      SKU: SAS9211-8i
      $89.99

      ● 8 internal 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
      ● 8 lanes, PCIe 2.0
      ● Low profile form factor design
      ● Two x4 internal mini-SAS connectors (SFF8087)
      ● SAS 2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
      ● Supports up to 256 SAS or SATA end devices
      ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives
      ● Offers Integrated RAID (0, 1, 1E and 10) Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read a la mode log in Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection a la mode log in Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful a la mode log in reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of a la mode log in reviews. Our a la mode log in reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion