0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

XFP-10G-MM-SR Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on XFP-10G-MM-SR for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

    For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

    SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

    SKU: AXF85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read XFP-10G-MM-SR Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection XFP-10G-MM-SR Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful XFP-10G-MM-SR reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of XFP-10G-MM-SR reviews. Our XFP-10G-MM-SR reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion