0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

XFP 10GBase-LR Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on XFP 10GBase-LR for SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-LR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm; SMF; 10km

    For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-LR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm; SMF; 10km

    SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-LR

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-LR, 1310 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10 km over SMF.

    For Brocade, 10G-XFP-LR, 1310 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10 km over SMF.

    SKU: 10G-XFP-LR

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-LR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    SKU: XFP10GLR-192SR-L

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● For Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For H3C, JD108A, 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    For H3C, JD108A, 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    SKU: JD108A

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $125.00

    ● For H3C JD108A
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For HP, JD108B, X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver

    For HP, JD108B, X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver

    SKU: JD108B

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $125.00

    ● For HP JD108B
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read XFP 10GBase-LR Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection XFP 10GBase-LR Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful XFP 10GBase-LR reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of XFP 10GBase-LR reviews. Our XFP 10GBase-LR reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion