0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

X 39 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on X 39 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 35 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      SKU: ASF15-24-80

      Regular Price: $39.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-40

      Regular Price: $71.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. Extreme compatible 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 70 km/21 dB Budget, LC Connector

      For Extreme, 10053, compatible 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 70 km/21 dB Budget, LC Connector

      SKU: 10053

      Regular Price: $39.99

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● For Extreme 10053
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. E2000 to E2000 , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

      E2000 to E2000 , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM3-E2000-E2000-D
      $39.90

      E2000 to E2000 Multimode Duplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
    9. E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM1-E2000-E2000-D
      $39.90

      Out of stock

      <strong>Specifications</strong>
      ● E2000 to E2000, Duplex
      ● MMF,OM1(62.5/125μm)
      ● Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm (Price is same for the 3 diameters. You can specify your requirements in your order comments.)
      ● Polish: UPC/PC Learn More
    10. E2000 to E2000 , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Duplex

      E2000 to E2000 , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OS1-E2000-E2000-D
      $39.90

      E2000 to E2000 Singlemode Duplex OS1 9/125 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 35 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read X 39 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection X 39 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful X 39 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of X 39 reviews. Our X 39 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion