0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Unique Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Unique for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QLA2340

    QLA2340

    SKU: QLA2340
    $67.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic Single-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

    Regular Price: $99.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  3. 1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    SKU: MPO-Chassis-1U

    Regular Price: $100.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    ● 1U chassis
    ● Not to be sold seperately
    ● Working with MPO boxes
    ● Max capacity:5 MPO boxes

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

    For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

    Regular Price: $138.99

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 1-Meter, AWG30
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● 3-Year Warranty

    ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

    Learn More
  5. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  6. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: MCP1600-C002/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30

    ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002 Learn More
  7. 2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    SKU: MPO-Chassis-2U

    Regular Price: $150.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● 2U chassis
    ● Not to be sold seperately
    ● Working with MPO boxes
    ● Max capacity:12 MPO boxes

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  8. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  9. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $109.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  10. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: MCP1600-C003/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26

    ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C003 Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read Unique Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Unique Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Unique reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Unique reviews. Our Unique reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion