0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Thin Ice Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Thin Ice for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● SFP Transceiver not included
      ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
      ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    4. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    5. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $22.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $23.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● Transceiver included
      ● Extends distance up to 20km
      ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    7. CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue
      $27.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● Color: Blue Learn More
    8. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-30

      Regular Price: $63.00

      Special Price: $28.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    9. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644-8088-1M

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    10. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read Thin Ice Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Thin Ice Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Thin Ice reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Thin Ice reviews. Our Thin Ice reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion