0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Test 36 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Test 36 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    5. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
      $160.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read Test 36 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Test 36 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Test 36 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Test 36 reviews. Our Test 36 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion