0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

TOC Switch Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on TOC Switch for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

      For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

      SKU: XDACBL1M

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $30.00

      ● In Stock > 200pcs

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

      For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

      SKU: XDACBL3M

      Regular Price: $46.00

      Special Price: $40.00

      ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

      For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

      SKU: XDACBL5M
      $65.00

      ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    6. QLA2342

      QLA2342

      SKU: QLA2342
      $92.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    9. QLA2462

      QLA2462

      SKU: QLA2462
      $173.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. QLE2460

      QLE2460

      SKU: QLE2460
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read TOC Switch Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection TOC Switch Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful TOC Switch reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of TOC Switch reviews. Our TOC Switch reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion