0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

SM Mall Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on SM Mall for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 97 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P50CM
      $34.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    3. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P150CM

      Regular Price: $52.00

      Special Price: $42.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1.5-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $65.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 2-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-2M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU3M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-3M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM01
      $47.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05M
      $49.00

      Out of stock

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    10. WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

      Single SFP+ Port 10Gbe Fiber Optic CNA/NIC (Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN Based) | Mellanox 6801-M

      SKU: WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

      Regular Price: $58.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● Controller: Mellanox 6801-M
      ● Single SFP+ Port
      ● 10Gb/s NIC
      ● PCI Express
      ● Linux, Microsoft Windows, VMware ESX Server, Citrix XenServer Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 97 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read SM Mall Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection SM Mall Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful SM Mall reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of SM Mall reviews. Our SM Mall reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion