0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

SFP-GE-Z Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on SFP-GE-Z for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $130.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read SFP-GE-Z Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection SFP-GE-Z Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful SFP-GE-Z reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of SFP-GE-Z reviews. Our SFP-GE-Z reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion