0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

S2 Log in Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on S2 Log in for SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $18.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● SFP Transceiver not included
    ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $23.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

    MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

    SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
    $50.00

    ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $51.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  5. WG-LSI-2008-8E/SAS9200-8e

    SAS9200-8E 8PORT Ext 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

    SKU: SAS9200-8e
    $99.99

    ● 8 external 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
    ● 8 lanes, PCI Express 2.0
    ● Low profile form factor design
    ● Two x4 external mini-SAS connectors (SFF8088)
    ● LSISAS2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
    ● Supports up to 512 SAS or SATA end devices
    ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives Learn More
  6. 44X1945

    44X1945

    SKU: 44X1945
    $725.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Fibre Channel Expansion Card CIOv
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read S2 Log in Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection S2 Log in Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful S2 Log in reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of S2 Log in reviews. Our S2 Log in reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion