0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Rate A Cop Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Rate A Cop for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 49 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P50CM

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    2. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 1-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P1M

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    3. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 2-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P2M

      Regular Price: $79.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    4. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 3-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    5. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P1M
      $50.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P2M
      $58.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C002/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002 Learn More
    8. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $116.16

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 49 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read Rate A Cop Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Rate A Cop Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Rate A Cop reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Rate A Cop reviews. Our Rate A Cop reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion