0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $339.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● 10-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M reviews. Our QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion