0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

QSFP Active Copper Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on QSFP Active Copper for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A3M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $115.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $210.00

    Special Price: $125.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A3M

    Regular Price: $240.00

    Special Price: $136.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A7M

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $140.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $260.00

    Special Price: $156.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A10M

    Regular Price: $240.00

    Special Price: $175.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A7M

    Regular Price: $280.00

    Special Price: $176.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A10M

    Regular Price: $310.00

    Special Price: $216.00

    ● QSFP+ DAC
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read QSFP Active Copper Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection QSFP Active Copper Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful QSFP Active Copper reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of QSFP Active Copper reviews. Our QSFP Active Copper reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion