0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

QSFP+ AOC Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on QSFP+ AOC for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $179.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 10M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 10M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      SKU: 10315

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Extreme 10315
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      $149.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      ● 5-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-15M

      Regular Price: $234.99

      Special Price: $159.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 15M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 15M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M

      Regular Price: $234.99

      Special Price: $159.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M
      ● 15-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

      For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

      SKU: 10316

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● For Extreme 10316
      ● 20-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M
      ● 20-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read QSFP+ AOC Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection QSFP+ AOC Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful QSFP+ AOC reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of QSFP+ AOC reviews. Our QSFP+ AOC reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion