0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

QSFP+ 15m 40G Fiber Cable Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on QSFP+ 15m 40G Fiber Cable for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-15M

    Regular Price: $234.99

    Special Price: $159.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read QSFP+ 15m 40G Fiber Cable Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection QSFP+ 15m 40G Fiber Cable Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful QSFP+ 15m 40G Fiber Cable reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of QSFP+ 15m 40G Fiber Cable reviews. Our QSFP+ 15m 40G Fiber Cable reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion