0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

QSFP Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on QSFP for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 147 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    2. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    4. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    5. For Extreme,10312, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length

      For Extreme,10312, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length

      SKU: 10312

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Extreme 10312
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 Meter

      For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 1 m passive

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 1 m passive

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P50CM
      $34.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    9. For Extreme, 10311, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length

      For Extreme, 10311, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length

      SKU: 10311

      Regular Price: $45.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Extreme 10311
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-0.5M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 Meter

      For Arista, CAB-Q-Q-0.5M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      Regular Price: $45.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-0.5M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 147 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read QSFP Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection QSFP Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful QSFP reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of QSFP reviews. Our QSFP reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion