0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Putin Op Ed Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Putin Op Ed for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. WGLR-5810-2S

      Dual SFP+ Ports 10Gbe Ethernet CNA/NIC Broadcom BCM57810S Compatible with HP 530SFP+

      SKU: WG-BCM-57810-2S

      Regular Price: $87.00

      Special Price: $83.99

      ● Controller: Broadcom BCM57810S
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with HP 530SFP+
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
      ● x8 PCI Express 2.0 (5.0GT/s) Learn More
    2. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $299.00

    3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      $339.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      SKU: MFA1A00-C005
      $339.00

      ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
      $344.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M
      $344.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $349.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    9. For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

      For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

      SKU: QSFP-100G-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $349.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-010

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $349.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read Putin Op Ed Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Putin Op Ed Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Putin Op Ed reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Putin Op Ed reviews. Our Putin Op Ed reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion