0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

OMB Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on OMB for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
      $59.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. QLA2340

      QLA2340

      SKU: QLA2340
      $67.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Single-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. 10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P2M
      $69.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: Belkin CX4-2M, Qlogic 7104-2M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $188.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
      ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
      ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
      ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More
    5. 10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P3M
      $75.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic 7104-3M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P4M
      $79.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P5M
      $89.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: Cisco CAB-INF-28G-5, Belkin CX4-5M, QLogic 7104-5M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      SKU: QSFP-IR4PSM

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM Learn More
    10. 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

      SKU: QSFP-LR4PSM

      Regular Price: $1,990.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:1310nm
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read OMB Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection OMB Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful OMB reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of OMB reviews. Our OMB reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion