0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Number Drop Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Number Drop for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

    4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

    SKU: CWDM-OADM4-1=C
    $448.00

    ● 4 channels (1470, 1490, 1510, and 1530nm) optical add/drop multiplexer (OADM)(with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read Number Drop Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Number Drop Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Number Drop reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Number Drop reviews. Our Number Drop reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion