0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

NM Erb Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on NM Erb for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

    Single SFP+ Port 10Gbe Fiber Optic CNA/NIC (Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN Based) | Mellanox 6801-M

    SKU: WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

    Regular Price: $58.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● Controller: Mellanox 6801-M
    ● Single SFP+ Port
    ● 10Gb/s NIC
    ● PCI Express
    ● Linux, Microsoft Windows, VMware ESX Server, Citrix XenServer Learn More
  2. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
    $64.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read NM Erb Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection NM Erb Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful NM Erb reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of NM Erb reviews. Our NM Erb reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion