0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

MTP to MTP Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on MTP to MTP for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-8LC-XM

      Regular Price: $45.00

      Special Price: $36.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-12LC-XM

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-8LC-XM
      $45.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-12LC-1M

      Regular Price: $51.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead time= 3-10 Days (Customized Length 10 Days)
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

      Regular Price: $64.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      SKU: CLEP-MPO
      $65.00

      ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
      ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
      ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
      ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
      ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
      ●Up to 500 cleanings.

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $188.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
      ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
      ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
      ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More
    9. MPO to 24LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 24LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-24LC-XM

      Regular Price: $116.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-24LC-XM

      Regular Price: $107.00

      Special Price: $88.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read MTP to MTP Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection MTP to MTP Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful MTP to MTP reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of MTP to MTP reviews. Our MTP to MTP reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion