0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

LR2 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on LR2 for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

    SKU: ASF15-03-80

    Regular Price: $72.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP-ZX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read LR2 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection LR2 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful LR2 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of LR2 reviews. Our LR2 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion