0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

J91 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on J91 for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: J9150A

    Regular Price: $79.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● For HP ProCurve J9150A
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For HP ProCurve, J9151A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9151A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    SKU: J9151A

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $113.00

    ● For HP ProCurve 10301
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: J9152A
    $145.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J9152A
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read J91 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection J91 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful J91 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of J91 reviews. Our J91 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion