0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

HT Chan Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on HT Chan for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 43 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      Out of stock

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More
    5. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-506

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    7. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C002/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002 Learn More
    8. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    10. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C003/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C003 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 43 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read HT Chan Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection HT Chan Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful HT Chan reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of HT Chan reviews. Our HT Chan reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion