0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

HP X2 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on HP X2 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      SKU: JD097C

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $34.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For HP, JD097B, X240 compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

      For HP, JD097B, X240 compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

      SKU: JD097B

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $34.99

      ● For HP JD097B
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. For HP, JG081B,  X240 compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable, 24AWG

      For HP, JG081B, X240 compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable, 24AWG

      SKU: JG081B

      Regular Price: $88.00

      Special Price: $39.99

      ● For HP JG081B
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For HP, JC784A, X240 compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

      For HP, JC784A, X240 compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

      SKU: JC784A

      Regular Price: $113.00

      Special Price: $55.99

      ● For HP JC784A
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 7-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    7. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    8. AD300A

      AD300A

      SKU: AD300A
      $422.00

      Out of stock

      HP PCIe dual-port 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

      X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

      SKU: AX215-192-40

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $495.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    10. AB379B

      AB379B

      SKU: AB379B
      $556.00

      Out of stock

      HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read HP X2 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection HP X2 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful HP X2 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of HP X2 reviews. Our HP X2 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion