0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

GLC-SX-MMD Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on GLC-SX-MMD for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
    $10.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read GLC-SX-MMD Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection GLC-SX-MMD Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful GLC-SX-MMD reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of GLC-SX-MMD reviews. Our GLC-SX-MMD reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion