0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

GE Stock Direct Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on GE Stock Direct for SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

    SKU: XDACBL1M

    Regular Price: $32.00

    Special Price: $30.00

    ● In Stock > 200pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

    SKU: XDACBL3M

    Regular Price: $46.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

    SKU: XDACBL5M
    $65.00

    ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read GE Stock Direct Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection GE Stock Direct Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful GE Stock Direct reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of GE Stock Direct reviews. Our GE Stock Direct reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion