0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Four Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Four for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 58 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 1-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P1M

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    2. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P50CM

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    3. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 2-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P2M

      Regular Price: $79.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    4. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 3-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    6. COV-SF05A-M-2, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05A-M-2, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05A-M-2
      $54.00

      ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C002/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002 Learn More
    8. COV-SF05A-S-25, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05A-S-25, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05A-S-25
      $58.00

      ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Cisco, QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-Meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-Meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● For Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. LSI SAS 3041E-R

      LSI SAS 3041E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3041E-R
      $62.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3041E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 58 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read Four Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Four Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Four reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Four reviews. Our Four reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion