0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Feed Me 5 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Feed Me 5 for SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM

    Regular Price: $116.16

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M

    Regular Price: $214.00

    Special Price: $140.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

    QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-5M

    Regular Price: $299.00

    Special Price: $229.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read Feed Me 5 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Feed Me 5 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Feed Me 5 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Feed Me 5 reviews. Our Feed Me 5 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion