0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

FPS Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on FPS for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 0.5 Meter

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 0.5 Meter

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-1M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable1 Meter,passive

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-1M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable1 Meter,passive

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-1M

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-2M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-2M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-2M

      Regular Price: $35.00

      Special Price: $21.50

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-2M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 2-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-3M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-3M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-3M

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $24.00

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-3M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Direct -Attached Cable 5 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Direct -Attached Cable 5 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-5M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $32.90

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-5M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-7M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 7 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-7M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 7 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-7M

      Regular Price: $88.00

      Special Price: $38.90

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-7M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 7-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

      For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

      SKU: 10G-XFP-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter,  Passive

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read FPS Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection FPS Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful FPS reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of FPS reviews. Our FPS reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion