0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

FC Connectors Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on FC Connectors for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-10
      $10.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    4. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-20
      $18.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    5. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      SKU: CLEP-250

      Regular Price: $44.00

      Special Price: $32.50

      ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

      SKU: WG-CLEP-25-M
      $49.50

      ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

      Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

      SKU: CAB-OCT-232-FC
      $87.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors

      Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors

      SKU: CAB-OCT-X21-FC
      $87.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read FC Connectors Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection FC Connectors Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful FC Connectors reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of FC Connectors reviews. Our FC Connectors reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion