0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Esis Inc Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Esis Inc for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40

    Regular Price: $999.00

    Special Price: $495.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  6. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  7. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read Esis Inc Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Esis Inc Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Esis Inc reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Esis Inc reviews. Our Esis Inc reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion